Miembros

Miembros de la Escuela

ALLERBON MIRIAM (A.P.)
miriamallerbon@hotmail.com
Moreno 79 – Quilmes
Mansilla 2686 1º 4 – CABA
4253- 3842 | 16 60 20 37 01

AMOEDO SILVIA (A.P.)
silamoedo@yahoo.com
Av. Rivadavia 5012 – 5ºP
15 44 06 10 49   

ARRAGA RICARDO RAMÓN (A.P.)
ricardorarraga@gmail.com
Av. Santa Fe 3674
Cons. 4833-7979 | 15 56 90 92 65 

ARRIBAS OSVALDO (A.M.E.)
osvaldoarribas@gmail.com
Pueyrredón 924 – 5° E
Cons. 4962-0281 | 15 24 63 19 52 

AVERBUJ DIANA (A.P)
diana.averbuj@gmail.com
Juncal 1284 – 4° A
4812-4278

BABICH MA. CRISTINA (A.P)
mcristinababich@gmail.com
Posadas 323 Beccar
S. de Bustamante 1631 – 2°B CABA
4743-0507 |15 44 23 46 02

BACCHETTA MA. CRISTINA (A.P.)
mcbacchetta@yahoo.com
Av. Pueyrredon 1504 7º A CABA
4825-7324 | 15 40 26 36 81

BARBAROSCH ANDRÉS (A.M.E.)
andresbarbarosch@gmail.com
Agüero 1369 – PB B
4824-9942 |15 59 96 90 81

BELNICOFF ALEXANDRA (A.P.)
alexandrabelnicoff@gmail.com
Mansilla 2686 – 1º 4
15 65 48 89 18

BERRAUTE GRACIELA (A.M.E.)
graciela.susana.berraute@gmail.com
Mansilla 2686 1º 4
Cons. 4822-3266 | 4760-9465 

CANAN AIDA (A.M.E.)
aida_canan@yahoo.com.ar
Corrientes 5239 – 14º D
4856-1231

CASTIELLI MARIANA (A.P.)
mcastielli@yahoo.com
Mansilla 2686 – 1º 4
4961-6278 | 15 44 17 53 89 

CIAMPA NOEMÍ (A.M.E.)
noeciampa@gmail.com
Arévalo 2711 – 8° A
Fermín Gamboa 723 PB- Pilar
4774-5021 | 15 56 93 68 28 

COHEN VERÓNICA (A.M.E.)
vcohen43@gmail.com
Charcas 3361 – 2° D
Cons. 4827-3790 | Part. 4864-6383
15 6258 77 88 

CONDE CLELIA (A.M.E.)
cleconde2016@gmail.com
Gorriti 3552 – 12º A Parque
15 48 88 21 27

CORREIA MA. GABRIELA (A.M.E.)
magacorreia@yahoo.com.ar
Mitre 3785 – 2º piso  Of. 26 – San Martín
Pedro Lozano 3926 T 2 Devoto C.A.B.A.
4713 0672 | Cel 15 59 57 72 54

CRISTIANI LILIA R. (A.P.)
lcristiani@hotmail.com
Billingurst 1575- P.B. “B”
4553-8434 | 15 60 54 39 62 

CHERNICOFF RITA (A.M.E.)
ritachz@hotmail.com
Gaona 2550 – 10° 3 – Ramos Mejía
S. de Bustamante 1631-2° B
4656-9923 

DANIEL DORA NILDA (A.P.)
danieldoranilda@gmail.com
Charcas 3377 – 2º A
4822-8237 | 15 60 55 76 81 

DIOS MIRIAN (A.P.)
miriandios@hotmail.com
Gallo 1475 – 4º c
3965-4574 | 15 45 34 63 13

D’ ONOFRIO (A.P.)
manueldonofrio@yahoo.com.ar
Charcas3631 – 3º 8
4822-3657 

ESTELRRICH JORGELINA (A.P.)
jestelrrich@hotmail.com
Vicente López 81 – Ramos Mejía
4658-3969 

FERNÁNDEZ DIEGO (A.M.E.)
die.fernandez.ar@gmail.com
Bilinghurst 2407 – 9º A
Cons. 4802-1482 | 15 48 89 51 57 

FERNÁNDEZ HELGA (A.M.E.)
helgafernan@gmail.com
Lucio N. Mansilla 2686 – 1º 4.
Cons. 4961-6278 | 15 58 01 44 41

FERNÁNDEZ DE BAGGIANI EDITH (A.P)
fernandez.edith@hotmail.com
Bulnes 1883 – 1º A
Cons. 4826-8162 | Part.  4854-4962 

FERREYRA NORBERTO (A.M.E.)
fersalba@satlink.com
Beruti 3465 – 9° F
4827-9008 | 4822-8873 

FUMARCO LAURA (A.P.)
laufum@gmail.com
Bogotá 76 – 9º A
Mansilla 2686, – 1º 4.
Cons. 4904-0811 | 15 31 43 62 27 

GABRIELLI PATRICIA  (A.P.)
patrigab2017@gmail.com
Ciudad de La Paz 1887 3er piso “E”
11 40 79 94 78

GANIMI LILIANA MABEL (A.P.)
lilianaganimi@gmail.com
Donado 810 – 10° A
Part. 4521-0842 | 15 40 78 49 50 

GARCÍA ANA LAURA (A.P.)
anadedoly@hotmail.com
Hipólito Yrigoyen 8353 4º B Lomas de Zamora
15 36 12  84 82 | 4292-8719 

GAVIOLA PATRICIA (A.P.)
patriciamgaviola@hotmail.com
Villarroel 1027 – Piso 4
4857-5210 | 15 35 90 09 56 

GOROYESKY CECILIA (A.P.)
cmgoroyesky@gmail.com
Brasil 476 – 3º E, CABA
Calle 48 Nº 535 – 7º 40 – La Plata
4307-8304 | 15 41 84 19 41 

HARTMANN ALICIA (A.M.E.)
aliciahartmann@yahoo.com.ar
Juncal 2961 – 1° C
Cons. 4825-8728 

HERCMAN ADRIANA (A.M.E.)
adrianahercman@hotmail.com
Agüero 1369 – PB. B
Cons. 4824-9942 | 15 49 71 42 34 

JUSTO MARÍA (A.P.)
mjustoheath@yahoo.com.ar
Coletta 844 – Campana
03489-421-436 | 03489 15 571671 

KIRSCH URSULA (A.M.E.)
kirschursula@gmail.com
Billinghurst 908 – 2º B
2067-9098 

LANFRANCONI ANA  (A.P.)
analanfranconi@hotmail.com
Cabildo 2287 – 7° 30
4784-9583 | 15 63 09 15 60  

LEMOS LUZ MARÍA (A.P.)
lemosluz4@gmail.com
Humberto Primo 3016 – 3° 10
15 67 26 28 62

 LINIETSKY JORGE (A.M.E.)
jorge.lini@gmail.com
Avda. del Libertador 2698 – 3° H
4805-8108 |15 44 19 15 38

MARCUCCI YANINA (A.P.)
yaninamarcucci@yahoo.com.ar
Mansilla 2686 1º 4 CABA
Calle Empedrado 2627 Villa del Parque CABA
15 67 02 89 88

MARTÍNEZ PATRICIA S. (A.P.)
patsimartinez@hotmail.com
Peña 2293 CABA
Colectora oeste 1100- Esquina Muñiz– Ingeniero Maschwitz
0230-15 45 73 380

MARTÍNEZ ANTÓN RITA (A.P.)
ritamartinezanton@gmail.com
Cachimayo 11 – 14º E
Cons. 15 58 66 61 22

MILLONE MÓNICA (A.P.)
monmillone@gmail.com
Aguilar 2493 – 1° D
Cons. 4785- 4798 | 15 44 09 39 91 

MORA PATRICIA (A.M.E.)
morapatriciaale@hotmail.com
Agüero 1369 – PB. B
Cons. 4824-9942 | 15 54 91 74 07

MORENO VICTORIA (A.P.)
victoria.moreno@nicolet.com.ar
Álvarez Jonte 450 – 2º C – R. Mejía
Vicente López 39 – 1º A – R. Mejía
Ramón Falcón 2098 – Flores
15 57 35 21 05 

MUÑOZ CABRERA AGUSTÍN (A.P.)
agustin.mcabrera@gmail.com
Av. Santa Fé 3242 – 3° C
15 59 26 09 39  

NACCARATO PAULA (A.P.)
psnaccarato@hotmail.com
Av. Santa Fé 3233 1º 17
4822-3718 | 15 60 25 50 45

NARDI MARTA (A.M.E.)
mnardi@arnet.com.ar
Aráoz 2636 – 9° B
Cons. 4832-4253 | 15 31 88 27 96 

NIETO STELLA MARIS (A.M.E.)
smarisnieto@yahoo.com.ar
Scalabrini Ortiz 1611 – 3° A
4832-5179 | 15 38 16  72 85 

NUÑEZ GABRIELA (A.P.)
gabrielaelina@hotmail.com
Cabildo 978 – 10° B
4785-9282 | 15 58 64 52 97 

OCARIZ ALICIA (A.P.)
aliciaocariz@hotmail.com
Carabobo 244 – PB
4633-0547 |11 31 83 60 27 

ODENA M. GABRIELA (A.P.)
mariaodena@hotmail.com
Virrey Cevallos 986 – 1° Piso
4304-0560 | 15 40 75 51 18 

OÑATE MUÑOZ CAROLA (A.M.E.)
carolaomz@yahoo.com.ar
Billinghurst 1731 1º D. CABA
4824 3235 

PICHETTO JULIANA (A.P.)
julipichetto@hotmail.com
Concordia 4210 – 5° G
Av. Corrientes 4271  Dpto. 5
15 49 73 68 24 

PIROLO PATRICIA  (A.P.)
pigu810@hotmail.com
Consultorio en Avellaneda
20 57 00 67 |15 37 59 65 85  

PITA GUSTAVO (A.P.)
gbpita1@gmail.com
Esparza 20 – 5º A
Av. Santa Fé 3233 – 1º 18
4862-4154 |15 35 56 16 61 

PLÁSTINA MARISA (A.P.)
marisa_plastina@yahoo.com.ar
Constitución 1295 – 4º A
4305-8888 | 15 57 44 23 14 

RAIMAN LEONOR (A.P.)
lraimanmolinari@fibertel.com.ar
leonoraiman@gmail.com
Salguero 2533 – 6º 2
4803-2027 |15 50 05 18 90 

RAMUNNI MARCELA (A.P.)
marcelaramu@hotmail.com
Charcas 4189 – 6º A
Cons. 4833 2676 | 15 5020 1583 

RODRÍGUEZ MARTA (A.P.)
ayguez77@hotmail.com
Mansilla 3431 – PB 4
4827-0795 |15 57 30 34 48 

ROSSO MARISA (A.P.)
marirosso49@gmail.com
Gorriti 656 – Lomas de Zamora
Paraguay 3343 – PB 5
Cons. 4963-0933 | 15 30 02 61 86 

RUSS ALICIA (A.M.E)
aliciamruss@hotmail.com
aliciamruss@gmail.com
Billinghurst 2407 – 9º A
Cons. 4802-1482 

SAK JUANA NORA (A.M.E.)
juanasak@hotmail.com
Jaramillo 2570 – 8º B
4703-3831 |15 40 55 24 42 

SALAFIA ANABEL (A.M.E.)
fersalba@satlink.com
Juncal 3280 – 26º A
4826-6487 

SALZ CLARA (A.M.E.)
clst66@hotmail.com
clara_salz@hotmail.com
Aníbal Troilo 929
4862-5180

SIROTA NOEMÍ (A.M.E)
nomisirota@gmail.com
Mendoza 4039
Billinghurst 2407 – 9 º A
Cons. 4802-1482 |Part. 4543-4278
15 50 54 52 53

SOLE SUSANA (A.P.)
susanasoleh@yahoo.com.ar
Bmé. Mitre 3768 – 1º E
Rivadavia 5012 – 5º
Eduardo Acevedo 72 – P.B. B
4982-3023 | 11 39 34 90 24

STANISIO SUSANA (A.P.)
stnsusana@hotmail.com
Uruguay 847 – 4º 27
4813-4623 

TOSSO MARÍA DEL ROSARIO (A.P.)
mariatosso@yahoo.com.ar
Rocamora 4471 – PB 1
France 1954 -piso 1° F- Lanús -Este
15 59 79 73 26 

VALENTI CLAUDIA TERESA (A.P.)
clauvalenti@gmail.com
Avenida Belgrano 3669 – 1º D
Cons. 4977-1227 | 15 50 02 41 79

WASSERMAN PERLA (A.P.)
perlaw@fibertel.com.ar
Charcas 2814 PB. 3
4822-3474 | 15 60 03 49 50 

ZYLBERSZTAJN CLARA (A.P.)
clarazylb@hotmail.com
Agüero 1272 4º B
4962-4763 | 15 41 73 00 99